-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Trush Beg

Map of Trush Beg Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Trus Beg,Trush Beg,Trush Beyg,Trushbeg,Trūsh Beyg,Trūsh Bēg,Trūš Bēg,trwsh byg,تروش بيگ,تروش بېگ, Trūsh Bēg

Trush Beg

Welcome to the Trush Beg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Trūsh Bēg. See Trush Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Trūsh Bēg area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Trush Beg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80367/62.25102
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:12
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:39
Wiki articles near Trush Beg
  •  
Places near Trush Beg
Trūsh Bēg (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēdak (1.8 km) Sarbūzī (1.9 km) Sarbūzī (2.1 km) Darwaysh ‘Alī Khān (2.3 km) Bāghchah (3.5 km) Khalīfah Raḩmat (3.8 km) Kashkal (4.2 km) Kārēz-e Khūnī (4.3 km) Bāghchah-ye Mīrzā Ghulām Muḩammad (4.7 km) Dū Āb (5.1 km) Khalīfah Raḩmat (5.2 km) Kārēz-e Now (6.7 km) Qurbān (6.7 km) ‘Abdul Ḩakīm (7.1 km) Karisaib (7.1 km) Yakah Darakht (7.4 km) Ja‘far Bēg II (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Trush Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Trush Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Trush Beg, Afghanistan