-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Todih

Map of Todih Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tode,Todeh,Todih,Towdeh,Tudeh,Tōdih,Tōḏeh,Tūdeh,توده, Tōdih

Todih

Welcome to the Todih google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōdih. See Todih photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōdih area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Todih
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14813/62.57909
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:47
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Todih
  •  
Places near Todih
Tōdih (0 km) Gājah (1.9 km) Lōṟah (3.3 km) Khisrow Jān (5.3 km) Kārēz-e Sulţān (6.1 km) Maḩalah-ye Bēpchah (7.2 km) Gul Mīr (7.6 km) Deh-e Moghulān (7.8 km) Chāt (8 km) Rabāţ-e Khwājah (8.2 km) Deh-e Shaykh (8.7 km) Dargharaz (8.9 km) Deh Kushk (9.2 km) Gōr Zādī (9.2 km) Shāhābād (9.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm Khān (10 km) Safēdān (11 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Todih Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Todih, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Todih, Afghanistan