-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Taw Biryan

Map of Taw Biryan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tavbir'yan,Tavbir’yan,Taw Beryan,Taw Biryan,Tāw Beryān,Tāw Biryān,taw bryan,تاو بريان,تاو بریان, Tāw Biryān

Taw Biryan

Welcome to the Taw Biryan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāw Biryān. See Taw Biryan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāw Biryān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Taw Biryan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32396/62.32936
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:14
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Taw Biryan
  •  
Places near Taw Biryan

Online Dating

Taw Biryan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taw Biryan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taw Biryan, Afghanistan