-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Tar Gayr Baba

Map of Tar Gayr Baba Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tar Gayr Baba,Tar Gayr Bābā,Tar Ger Baba,Taṟ Geṟ Bābā,تر گیر بابا, Tar Gayr Bābā

Tar Gayr Baba

Welcome to the Tar Gayr Baba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tar Gayr Bābā. See Tar Gayr Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tar Gayr Bābā area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Tar Gayr Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02129/61.60469
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:09
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Tar Gayr Baba
  •  
Places near Tar Gayr Baba

Online Dating

Tar Gayr Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tar Gayr Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tar Gayr Baba, Afghanistan