-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Tarahkah-ye `Abdullah Khan

Map of Tarahkah-ye `Abdullah Khan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarahkah-ye `Abdullah Khan,Tarahkah-ye ‘Abdullāh Khān,Taraka-i-`Abdullah Khan,Taraka-i-‘Abḏullah Khān,Tarakeh-ye `Abdollah Khan,Tarakeh-ye ‘Abdollah Khān,تره کۀ عبداللـه خان,تره کۀ عبدالله خان, Tarahkah-ye ‘Abdullāh Khān

Tarahkah-ye `Abdullah Khan

Welcome to the Tarahkah-ye `Abdullah Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tarahkah-ye ‘Abdullāh Khān. See Tarahkah-ye `Abdullah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tarahkah-ye ‘Abdullāh Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tarahkah-ye `Abdullah Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30598/61.84181
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:39
Wiki articles near Tarahkah-ye `Abdullah Khan
  •  
Places near Tarahkah-ye `Abdullah Khan
Tarahkah-ye ‘Abdullāh Khān (0 km) Sang-e Bast (7.8 km) Sayyidābād (8.2 km) Ghowghā (9.2 km) Zindah Jān (9.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jamāl (10.3 km) Sharīfābād (10.3 km) Shakībān (10.5 km) Deh-e Pūdah (10.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şafar Khān (10.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Yād Gār (11.3 km) Deh-e Surkh (11.5 km) Mah Mīzak (11.9 km) Rabāţ-e Afghānān (11.9 km) Pōzah-ye Kaftar Khān (12.1 km) Kūpak (12.9 km) Maqşūdābād (12.9 km) Kushk-e Bād-e Şabāḩ (13.4 km)

Online Dating

Tarahkah-ye `Abdullah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tarahkah-ye `Abdullah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarahkah-ye `Abdullah Khan, Afghanistan