-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Tapah-ye Rayzah

Map of Koh-e Tapah-ye Rayzah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khurd,Khuṟḏ,Koh Tapa-i-Khurd,Koh Tapa-i-Khuṟḏ,Koh Tapa-i-Reza,Koh Tapa-i-Ṟēẕa,Koh-e Tapah-ye Khurd,Koh-e Tapah-ye Rayzah,Kuh-e Tappeh-ye Reza,Kōh-e Tapah-ye Khurd,Kōh-e Tapah-ye Rayzah,Kūh-e Tappeh-ye Reẕā,کوه تپۀ خرد,کوه تپۀ زیزه, Kōh-e Tapah-ye Rayzah

Koh-e Tapah-ye Rayzah

Welcome to the Koh-e Tapah-ye Rayzah google satellite map! This hills is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tapah-ye Rayzah. See Koh-e Tapah-ye Rayzah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tapah-ye Rayzah area. This placemark was added 2002-10-15.

Map of Koh-e Tapah-ye Rayzah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98485/61.62612
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:56
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tapah-ye Rayzah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tapah-ye Rayzah

Online Dating

Koh-e Tapah-ye Rayzah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tapah-ye Rayzah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tapah-ye Rayzah, Afghanistan