-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dasht-e Takh Ghati

Map of Dasht-e Takh Ghati Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Takh Ghati,Dasht-e Takh Ghātī,Dasht-e Takh Ghāţī,Daste Takh Ghati,Dašte Takh Ghāti,Step' Takhgati,Step’ Takhgati,dsht tkh klan,دشت تخ غاتی,دشتٔ تخٔ كلان, Dasht-e Takh Ghātī

Dasht-e Takh Ghati

Welcome to the Dasht-e Takh Ghati google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Takh Ghātī. See Dasht-e Takh Ghati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Takh Ghātī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dasht-e Takh Ghati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44449/62.37831
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Takh Ghati
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Takh Ghati

Online Dating

Dasht-e Takh Ghati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Takh Ghati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Takh Ghati, Afghanistan