-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Taj Masar

Map of Ziarat-e Taj Masar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tadzhmasar,Ziarat-e Taj Masar,Zyarate Taj Masar,Zyāṟate Tāj Masaṟ,Zīārat-e Tāj Masar,زیارت تاج مسر, Zīārat-e Tāj Masar

Ziarat-e Taj Masar

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Taj Masar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Tāj Masar. See Ziarat-e Taj Masar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Tāj Masar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ziarat-e Taj Masar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53391/62.11358
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Taj Masar
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Taj Masar

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Taj Masar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Taj Masar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Taj Masar, Afghanistan