-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Tajarmin

Map of Tajarmin Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tadzharmin,Tajarmin,Tajarmīn,تجرمین, Tajarmīn

Tajarmin

Welcome to the Tajarmin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tajarmīn. See Tajarmin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tajarmīn area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Tajarmin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32499/64.03239
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:12
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Tajarmin
  •  
Places near Tajarmin

Online Dating

Tajarmin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tajarmin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tajarmin, Afghanistan