-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Taht-e Adraskan

Map of Taht-e Adraskan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taht-e Adraskan,Takht-e Adraskan,Takhti-Adraskan,Taḩt-e Adraskan,تحت ادرسکن, Taḩt-e Adraskan

Taht-e Adraskan

Welcome to the Taht-e Adraskan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taḩt-e Adraskan. See Taht-e Adraskan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taḩt-e Adraskan area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Taht-e Adraskan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62496/62.24977
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:33
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Taht-e Adraskan
  •  
Places near Taht-e Adraskan
Taḩt-e Adraskan (0 km) Yarmukhammedkhan (2.7 km) Adraskan (2.9 km) Galah Tūt (3.1 km) Adrskan (3.9 km) Kham Sulţān Jī (5.6 km) Pal Bayshah (7.9 km) Binōshak (8.2 km) Kḩarchān (8.4 km) Soleymānshīr-e Sorkh (8.8 km) Kārēz-e Maydānak (10.4 km) Şadmanīhā (10.5 km) Z̧ulmābād (12.8 km) Sarāy Khwājah Rīā (15.1 km) Kamar Zard (15.5 km) Nagal (19 km) Kham Şāḩib Khān (19.7 km) Chāhak (20.5 km)

Online Dating

Taht-e Adraskan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taht-e Adraskan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taht-e Adraskan, Afghanistan