-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Tagab Mazar

Map of Tagab Mazar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab Mazar,Tagabmazar,Tagāb Mazār,تگاب مزار, Tagāb Mazār

Tagab Mazar

Welcome to the Tagab Mazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb Mazār. See Tagab Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tagab Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3217/64.18495
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:01
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Tagab Mazar
  •  
Places near Tagab Mazar

Online Dating

Tagab Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab Mazar, Afghanistan