-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Tagab-Ghazah

Map of Tagab-Ghazah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaryeh-ye Tagab Ghazah,Qaryeh-ye Tagāb Ghazah,Tagab Ghaza,Tagab Ghazeh,Tagab-Ghazah,Tagaw Gaza,Tagāb Ghaza,Tagāb Ghazeh,Tagāb-Ghazah,تگاب غزه, Tagāb-Ghazah

Tagab-Ghazah

Welcome to the Tagab-Ghazah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-Ghazah. See Tagab-Ghazah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-Ghazah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tagab-Ghazah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35255/63.67539
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Tagab-Ghazah
  •  
Places near Tagab-Ghazah
Tagāb-Ghazah (0 km) Nalah (1.5 km) Tagāb-Sunī (4.4 km) Kowtar Khān (4.6 km) Saybdalak (4.7 km) Dahān-e Āw (5.7 km) Tanōrah (5.9 km) Chisht-e Sharīf (5.9 km) Yak Pahlū (6.1 km) Starmah (6.5 km) Sinjitak (7.3 km) Bēshah (7.6 km) Chinārak (8.7 km) Deh-e Zabar (9.7 km) Suwarz (9.9 km) Saryamah (12.7 km) Zow (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Tagab-Ghazah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-Ghazah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-Ghazah, Afghanistan