-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Tagab-e Yari

Map of Koh-e Tagab-e Yari Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Tagabi-Yari,Koh-e Tagab-e Yari,Kohe Tagabe Yari,Kohe Tagābe Yāṟi,Kuh-e Tagab-e Yari,Kōh-e Tagāb-e Yārī,Kūh-e Tagāb-e Yārī,کوه تگاب یاری, Kōh-e Tagāb-e Yārī

Koh-e Tagab-e Yari

Welcome to the Koh-e Tagab-e Yari google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tagāb-e Yārī. See Koh-e Tagab-e Yari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tagāb-e Yārī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Tagab-e Yari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53159/63.16134
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:54
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tagab-e Yari
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tagab-e Yari
Marghuzār (6.7 km) Ḩamām (7.2 km) Qishlāq (7.5 km) Masjid-e Chōbī (8 km) Siyāh Sang (10.1 km) Tagāb-e Mā’īch (11.6 km) Yakhak (12.5 km) Ghurumbāw (12.8 km) Khwājah Shōrah (13 km) Tagāb-e Yārī (13.4 km) Seh Barzah (13.7 km) Awsāj (13.8 km) Rabāţ-e Now (14 km) Jangal-e Bāz (14.5 km) Tōn (14.9 km) Jangal-e Bāz (15.1 km) Kārēz-e Maḩmūd (15.2 km) Rēgah (16.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Tagab-e Yari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tagab-e Yari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tagab-e Yari, Afghanistan