-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Tagab-e Yari

Map of Tagab-e Yari Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nayak,Nayk,Tagab-e Yari,Tagāb-e Yārī,تگاب یاری,نیک, Tagāb-e Yārī

Tagab-e Yari

Welcome to the Tagab-e Yari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Yārī. See Tagab-e Yari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Yārī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tagab-e Yari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4636/63.28203
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:49
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Yari
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Yari
Tagāb-e Yārī (0 km) Jangal-e Bāz (1.1 km) Tagāb-e Mā’īch (2 km) Chakāw (3.4 km) Kārēz-e Maḩmūd (6 km) Qishlāq (6.2 km) Dasht-e Kar (7.1 km) Jangal-e Bāz (8.1 km) Khāk-e Lātūr (8.4 km) Now (10.2 km) Shīngah (10.2 km) Khwājah Shōrah (11 km) ‘Alī Qarchah (11 km) Sarāpardah (11.1 km) Dōghābād (11.4 km) Binowshak (11.5 km) Band-e Binowsh (11.9 km) Sar-e Pul (12 km)

Online Dating

Tagab-e Yari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Yari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Yari, Afghanistan