-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Tagab-e Sur

Map of Tagab-e Sur Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Sur,Tagao Sur,Tagāb-e Sūr,Tagāo Sūr,تگاب سور, Tagāb-e Sūr

Tagab-e Sur

Welcome to the Tagab-e Sur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Sūr. See Tagab-e Sur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Sūr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tagab-e Sur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39944/63.46594
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:27
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Sur
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Sur

Online Dating

Tagab-e Sur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Sur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Sur, Afghanistan