-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Tagab-e Ma'ich

Map of Tagab-e Ma'ich Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nayak,Tagab-e Ma'ich,Tagabe Ma'ic,Tagāb-e Mā’īch,Tagābe Mā’īč,تگاب مائیچ, Tagāb-e Mā’īch

Tagab-e Ma'ich

Welcome to the Tagab-e Ma'ich google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Mā’īch. See Tagab-e Ma'ich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Mā’īch area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tagab-e Ma'ich
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4792/63.27119
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:45
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Ma'ich
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Ma'ich

Online Dating

Tagab-e Ma'ich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Ma'ich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Ma'ich, Afghanistan