-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Tabarbor

Map of Chah-e Tabarbor Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah-i-Tabarbor,Chah-e Tabarbor,Chāh-e Tabarbor,Cāh-i-Tabaṟboṟ, Chāh-e Tabarbor

Chah-e Tabarbor

Welcome to the Chah-e Tabarbor google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Tabarbor. See Chah-e Tabarbor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Tabarbor area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chah-e Tabarbor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58361/61.185
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:05
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:36
Wiki articles near Chah-e Tabarbor
  •  
Places near Chah-e Tabarbor
Kālār (7.3 km) Tīr Pul (7.8 km) Kuhsān (7.9 km) Shamsābād (8.4 km) Tah Kham (10.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Darwaysh (10.3 km) Khaīrābād (10.9 km) Qudusābād (11.2 km) Aḩmadābād (12.9 km) Kumīsārīt (13 km) Qalāt-e Arbāb A‘z̧am (14.2 km) Kafir Qala (14.2 km) Qalāt-e Ghāzī (16.5 km) Jūnow (17.5 km) Kalāt-e Baygum (18.3 km) Chāh Gaz (20.6 km) Shahbash (21 km) Pīr-e Naytāz (21.1 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Tabarbor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Tabarbor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Tabarbor, Afghanistan