-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Tabaq Wardar

Map of Tabaq Wardar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tabakvardar,Tabaq Wardar,tbq wrdr,Ţabaq Wardār,Ţabaq Waṟḏaṟ,طبق وردار,طبق وردر, Ţabaq Wardār

Tabaq Wardar

Welcome to the Tabaq Wardar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţabaq Wardār. See Tabaq Wardar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţabaq Wardār area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Tabaq Wardar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88544/62.47358
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:29
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Tabaq Wardar
  •  
Places near Tabaq Wardar

Online Dating

Tabaq Wardar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tabaq Wardar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tabaq Wardar, Afghanistan