-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Sufi Sangi

Map of Koh-e Sufi Sangi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sufi Sangi,Kohe Sufi Sangi,Kohe Sūfi Sangi,Kuh-e Sufi Sangi,Kōh-e Şūfī Sangī,Kūh-e Şūfī Sangī,کوه صوفی سنگی, Kōh-e Şūfī Sangī

Koh-e Sufi Sangi

Welcome to the Koh-e Sufi Sangi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Şūfī Sangī. See Koh-e Sufi Sangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Şūfī Sangī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Sufi Sangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17978/61.96746
  • Altitude: 1371 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:01
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sufi Sangi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sufi Sangi

Online Dating

Koh-e Sufi Sangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sufi Sangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sufi Sangi, Afghanistan