-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Sufian

Map of Sufian Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sufian,Sufyan,Sūfyān,swfyan,Şūfīān,صوفيان, Sufian

Sufian

Welcome to the Sufian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sufian. See Sufian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sufian area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sufian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.335/62.09083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:48
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:39
Wiki articles near Sufian
  •  
Places near Sufian

Online Dating

Sufian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sufian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sufian, Afghanistan