-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Suwarz

Map of Suwarz Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esfarz,Esfaṟz,Isfarz,Sowarz,Sowaṟz,Suwarz,اسفرز,سورز, Suwarz

Suwarz

Welcome to the Suwarz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Suwarz. See Suwarz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Suwarz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Suwarz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34397/63.56785
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:53
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Suwarz
  •  
Places near Suwarz

Online Dating

Suwarz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Suwarz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Suwarz, Afghanistan