-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Sorkh Darah

Map of Koh-e Sorkh Darah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sorkh Darah,Koh-i-Surkh Darrah,Kuh-e Sorkh Darreh,Kōh-e Sorkh Darah,Kūh-e Sorkh Darreh, Kōh-e Sorkh Darah

Koh-e Sorkh Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sorkh Darah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sorkh Darah. See Koh-e Sorkh Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sorkh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Sorkh Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50139/61.10222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:10
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sorkh Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sorkh Darah
Chāh Gaz (8.8 km) Walīābād (17.2 km) Qudusābād (17.5 km) Shamsābād (18.1 km) Ma‘lūmah (18.4 km) Tīr Pul (18.5 km) Kafir Qala (18.6 km) Kumīsārīt (18.7 km) Kuhsān (19.1 km) Kālār (19.1 km) Tah Kham (19.2 km) Khaīrābād (19.3 km) Qalāt-e Arbāb A‘z̧am (20.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Darwaysh (21 km) Aḩmadābād (21.4 km) Qalāt-e Ghāzī (23.5 km) Gorgābād (24.2 km) Jūnow (24.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sorkh Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sorkh Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sorkh Darah, Afghanistan