-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dasht-e Surkh Darah

Map of Dasht-e Surkh Darah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Sorkh Darreh,Dasht-e Surkh Darah,Dast-i-Surkh Darrah,Dast-i-Suṟkh Ḏaṟṟah,دشت سرخ دره, Dasht-e Surkh Darah

Dasht-e Surkh Darah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Surkh Darah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Surkh Darah. See Dasht-e Surkh Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Surkh Darah area. This placemark was added 2001-12-05.

Map of Dasht-e Surkh Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44925/61.20081
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:16
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Surkh Darah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Surkh Darah
Chāh Gaz (13.2 km) Khaīrābād (15.4 km) Pīr-e Naytāz (15.5 km) Aḩmadābād (16.9 km) Tīr Pul (17.3 km) Jūnow (17.5 km) Shahbash (17.8 km) Kham-e Jūnow (19.3 km) Qalāt-e Qāẕī (19.9 km) Kālār (21.3 km) Dūpushtah (21.7 km) Zangī Şabāḩ (22.2 km) Kuhsān (22.7 km) Shamsābād (23.3 km) Rushnū (24 km) Rabāţurk (24.5 km) Qudusābād (24.9 km) Gazah (24.9 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Surkh Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Surkh Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Surkh Darah, Afghanistan