-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Joy-e Shor-e Kaltah Kay

Map of Joy-e Shor-e Kaltah Kay Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-e Shor-e Kaltah Kay,Joy-i-Sor-e Kalta Kay,Joy-i-Sor-i-Kalta Kay,Juy-e Shur-e Kaltah Kay,Jōy-e Shōr-e Kāltah Kay,Jōy-i-S̄ōṟ-i-Kālta Kay,Jūy-e Shūr-e Kāltah Kay,جوی شور کلته کی, Jōy-e Shōr-e Kāltah Kay

Joy-e Shor-e Kaltah Kay

Welcome to the Joy-e Shor-e Kaltah Kay google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Shōr-e Kāltah Kay. See Joy-e Shor-e Kaltah Kay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Shōr-e Kāltah Kay area. This placemark was added 2002-02-28.

Map of Joy-e Shor-e Kaltah Kay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10502/61.68174
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:15
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Joy-e Shor-e Kaltah Kay
  •  
Places near Joy-e Shor-e Kaltah Kay
Gulrān (0.5 km) Khwāb Gānī (1.8 km) Arbāb Fūgar (2.7 km) Taymūrī (2.8 km) Zākaynī (4.6 km) Khwāb Gānī (4.8 km) Rēg-e Āb (6.1 km) Kārēz-e Talkh (7.9 km) Shēr Band (8.5 km) (9.4 km) Faẕlābād (10 km) Kārēz-e Kār (10.7 km) Tar Gayr Bābā (11.6 km) Sangājī (12.3 km) ‘Īdgūl (13.2 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān (13.4 km) Upunah (13.4 km) Faīẕō Khān (13.4 km)

Online Dating

Joy-e Shor-e Kaltah Kay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Shor-e Kaltah Kay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Shor-e Kaltah Kay, Afghanistan