-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Sultan Murad

Map of Ziarat-e Sultan Murad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat,Ziarat-e Soltan Morad,Ziarat-e Sultan Murad,Ziarate Sultan Morad,Ziārat,Zyarate Sultan Morad,Zyāṟate Sulṯān Moṟād,Zīārat-e Solţān Morād,Zīārat-e Sulţān Murād,Zīāṟate Sultān Morād,زیارت سلطان مراد, Zīārat-e Sulţān Murād

Ziarat-e Sultan Murad

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Sultan Murad google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Sulţān Murād. See Ziarat-e Sultan Murad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Sulţān Murād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ziarat-e Sultan Murad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30076/62.97555
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Sultan Murad
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Sultan Murad
Zīārat-e Sulţān Şāḩib (2.7 km) Qaryah-ye Sajāwast (3 km) Nājūhā (5.7 km) Dahān-e Rūmah (5.9 km) Qaryah-ye Bīābānak (6.2 km) Dū Rōdī (7.2 km) Durushtak (8.2 km) Pashah Khwān (10.6 km) Pashakhwān (11.9 km) Bāghhā Jāh (12.1 km) Qaryah-ye Khwājah Ḩusaīn Abdāl (12.2 km) Qaryah-ye Gulbast (13.3 km) Khūk Pāl (14 km) Ghaz̄owuz (14 km) Ghow-e Siyāh (16.4 km) Rēg Yak (16.6 km) Ghōzah Zār (16.6 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Sultan Murad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Sultan Murad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Sultan Murad, Afghanistan