-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Sughlan-e Bala

Map of Sughlan-e Bala Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shoghlan-e Bala,Shoghlān-e Bālā,Soghlan-e Bala,Sughlane Bala,S̄ughlan-e Bala,S̄̄ughlān-e Bālā,Šoghlān-e Bālā,Šughlāne Bālā,ثغلان بالا, S̄̄ughlān-e Bālā

Sughlan-e Bala

Welcome to the Sughlan-e Bala google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is S̄̄ughlān-e Bālā. See Sughlan-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of S̄̄ughlān-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Sughlan-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63951/62.77203
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:46
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Sughlan-e Bala
  •  
Places near Sughlan-e Bala

Online Dating

Sughlan-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sughlan-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sughlan-e Bala, Afghanistan