-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shili Masjid

Map of Shili Masjid Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shili Masjed,Shili Masjid,Shīlī Masjed,Shīlī Masjid,Sili Masjed,Sīlī Masjed,شیلی مسجد, Shīlī Masjid

Shili Masjid

Welcome to the Shili Masjid google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīlī Masjid. See Shili Masjid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīlī Masjid area. This placemark was added 2002-02-28.

Map of Shili Masjid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01636/61.53177
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Shili Masjid
  •  
Places near Shili Masjid

Online Dating

Shili Masjid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shili Masjid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shili Masjid, Afghanistan