-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Siah Wushan

Map of Siah Wushan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Wushan,Siahvashan,Siahwashan,Siavushan,Siāhwashān,Sya Wusan,Syawosan,Syā Wušān,Syāwos̄ān,Sīāh Wushān,Sīāhvashān,سياه وشان,سیاه وشان, Sīāh Wushān

Siah Wushan

Welcome to the Siah Wushan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Wushān. See Siah Wushan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Wushān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Siah Wushan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2289/62.28066
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 07:24
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Siah Wushan
  •  
Places near Siah Wushan
Siyāh Wushān (0 km) Kōrt (3.4 km) Taryāk (4 km) Udrān (4.4 km) Kushk-e Sāq (4.8 km) Kushkak (4.9 km) Garmīābād (5 km) Bāgh-e Māsān (5.4 km) Jalwarchāh (5.5 km) Khisht Pāshān (5.7 km) Rowẕah Bāgh (5.9 km) Safēd-e Rawān (6.1 km) Rabāţ-e Şāḩib Zādah (6.2 km) Maḩmūdābād (6.4 km) Guz̄arah (6.6 km) Buzdān (6.6 km) Katānī (6.7 km) Biland Āb-e Nawīn (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Siah Wushan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Wushan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Wushan, Afghanistan