-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Siah Sar-e Bala

Map of Siah Sar-e Bala Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seyah Sar Bala,Seyah Sāṟ Bālā,Siah Sar Bala,Siah Sar-e Bala,Siakhsar-Bala,Sīāh Sār Bālā,Sīāh Sār-e Bālā,syah sr bala,سياه سرٔ بالا,سیاه سار بالا, Sīāh Sār-e Bālā

Siah Sar-e Bala

Welcome to the Siah Sar-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Sār-e Bālā. See Siah Sar-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Sār-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Siah Sar-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29426/62.27688
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Siah Sar-e Bala
  •  
Places near Siah Sar-e Bala

Online Dating

Siah Sar-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Sar-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Sar-e Bala, Afghanistan