Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Siah Kamarak

Map of Siah Kamarak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Kamarak,Syah Kamarak,Syāh Kamaṟak,Sīāh Kamarak,سياه کمرک, Sīāh Kamarak

Siah Kamarak

Welcome to the Siah Kamarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Kamarak. See Siah Kamarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Kamarak area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Siah Kamarak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:42
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Siah Kamarak
Places near Siah Kamarak

Online Dating

Siah Kamarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Kamarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Kamarak, Afghanistan