Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Siah Bubak

Map of Koh-e Siah Bubak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Siah Bubak,Koh-i-Syah Bubak,Koh-i-Syāh Bubak,Kuh-e Siah Bubak,Kōh-e Sīāh Būbak,Kūh-e Sīāh Būbak,کوه سیاه بوبک, Kōh-e Sīāh Būbak

Koh-e Siah Bubak

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Bubak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Būbak. See Koh-e Siah Bubak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Būbak area. This placemark was added 2002-02-28.

Map of Koh-e Siah Bubak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1292 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Bubak
Places near Koh-e Siah Bubak

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Bubak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Siah Bubak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Bubak, Afghanistan