-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Siah Bubak

Map of Koh-e Siah Bubak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Siah Bubak,Koh-i-Syah Bubak,Koh-i-Syan Bubak,Koh-i-Syāh Būbak,Koh-i-Syān Būbak,Kuh-e Siah Bubak,Kōh-e Sīāh Būbak,Kūh-e Sīāh Būbak,کوه سیاه بوبک, Kōh-e Sīāh Būbak

Koh-e Siah Bubak

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Bubak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Būbak. See Koh-e Siah Bubak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Būbak area. This placemark was added 2001-12-12.

Map of Koh-e Siah Bubak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83425/61.68457
  • Altitude: 2043 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:11
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Bubak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Bubak
Ghōrqand-e Palang (3.6 km) Zīrakī Khwājah (3.9 km) Ghōrqand-e Palang (4.8 km) Ghōrqand-e Hazārah (4.9 km) Ḩowẕchah (5.3 km) Kōr Āb (7.3 km) Āsyādīb (8.2 km) Āsyādīb (8.2 km) Zīārat-e Bābā-ye Fōrq (9 km) Zīrakī Sākharīā (9.1 km) Zīrakī Moghulhā (9.7 km) Sar-e Takht (9.8 km) Kārēz-e Sākharīā (11 km) Kārēz-e Ḩaīdar Khān (11.2 km) Qāshūqī Achikzaī (11.4 km) Kārēz-e Sākharīā (11.5 km) Arbāb Ibrāhīm (12.1 km) Buzān-e Bālā (12.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Bubak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Bubak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Bubak, Afghanistan