-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Siah Bobak

Map of Koh-e Siah Bobak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Siah Bobak,Koh-i-Syah Bubak,Koh-i-Syāh Bubak,Kuh-e Sia Babak,Kuh-e Siah Babak,Kōh-e Sīāh Bobak,Kūh-e Sīā Bābak,Kūh-e Sīāh Bābak, Kōh-e Sīāh Bobak

Koh-e Siah Bobak

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Bobak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Bobak. See Koh-e Siah Bobak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Bobak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Siah Bobak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.16667/61.35
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:01
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Bobak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Bobak

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Bobak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Bobak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Bobak, Afghanistan