-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khulah-ye Shorghalak

Map of Khulah-ye Shorghalak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulayi-Shorgalak,Khola-i-Sorghalak,Khola-i-Šorghālak,Kholah-e Shurghalak,Kholah-e Shūrghālak,Khulah-ye Shorghalak,Khūlah-ye Shōrghālak,خولۀ شورغالک, Khūlah-ye Shōrghālak

Khulah-ye Shorghalak

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Shorghalak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Shōrghālak. See Khulah-ye Shorghalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Shōrghālak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-29.

Map of Khulah-ye Shorghalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8178/63.02224
  • Altitude: 2488 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:51
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Shorghalak
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Shorghalak
Jōy-e Qal‘ah (5.2 km) Sang Zard (6.4 km) Kīch (8.1 km) Chashmah-ye Gāzowrak (9.4 km) Qaryah-ye Shēlah-ye Masjid (10.2 km) Khadzhibag (12.9 km) Nāsband (13.9 km) Kajnow (14.4 km) Kuyi-Galya (14.6 km) Kushkak (14.6 km) Jōy-e Khūkāb (14.7 km) Dīnak (14.7 km) Kalah Kūhak (15.2 km) Maymand (15.8 km) Dahān-e Ghulghulah (16.3 km) Khūlah-ye Sālār (16.8 km) Shaghzak (16.8 km) Naghārah Khānah (17 km)

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Shorghalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Shorghalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Shorghalak, Afghanistan