-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shayr Bakhsh-e Khord

Map of Shayr Bakhsh-e Khord Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shayr Bakhsh-e Khord,Shayr Bakhsh-e Khōrd,Shir Bakhsh-e Khvord,Shīr Bakhsh-e Khvord,Sirbakhse Khord,Šīrbakhše Khord,شیر بخش خورد, Shayr Bakhsh-e Khōrd

Shayr Bakhsh-e Khord

Welcome to the Shayr Bakhsh-e Khord google satellite map! This wells is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr Bakhsh-e Khōrd. See Shayr Bakhsh-e Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr Bakhsh-e Khōrd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shayr Bakhsh-e Khord
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56496/61.92317
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:16
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Shayr Bakhsh-e Khord
  •  
Places near Shayr Bakhsh-e Khord

Online Dating

Shayr Bakhsh-e Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayr Bakhsh-e Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr Bakhsh-e Khord, Afghanistan