-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shayr Bakhsh-e Kalan

Map of Shayr Bakhsh-e Kalan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shayr Bakhsh-e Kalan,Shayr Bakhsh-e Kalān,Sher Bakhsh,Sher Baksh,Shir Bakhsh-e Kalan,Shīr Bakhsh-e Kalān,Sirbakhse Kalan,Šīrbakhše Kalān,شیر بخش کلان, Shayr Bakhsh-e Kalān

Shayr Bakhsh-e Kalan

Welcome to the Shayr Bakhsh-e Kalan google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr Bakhsh-e Kalān. See Shayr Bakhsh-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr Bakhsh-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shayr Bakhsh-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5566/61.91767
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:43
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Shayr Bakhsh-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Shayr Bakhsh-e Kalan

Online Dating

Shayr Bakhsh-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayr Bakhsh-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr Bakhsh-e Kalan, Afghanistan