-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shayrabad-e Bala

Map of Shayrabad-e Bala Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serabade Bala,Shayrabad-e Bala,Shayrābād-e Bālā,Sherabade Bala,Sherabadi-Bala,Shirabad-e Bala,Shērābāde Bālā,Shīrābād-e Bālā,shyrabad bala,Šērābāde Bālā,شيرابادٔ بالا,شیر آباد بالا, Shayrābād-e Bālā

Shayrabad-e Bala

Welcome to the Shayrabad-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayrābād-e Bālā. See Shayrabad-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayrābād-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shayrabad-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27573/62.13147
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:02
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Shayrabad-e Bala
  •  
Places near Shayrabad-e Bala

Online Dating

Shayrabad-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayrabad-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayrabad-e Bala, Afghanistan