-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Sinah

Map of Sinah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shinah,Shīnah,Sina,Sinah,Sīna,Sīnah,سنه,سینه, Sīnah

Sinah

Welcome to the Sinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīnah. See Sinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70429/62.81854
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:06
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:37
Wiki articles near Sinah
  •  
Places near Sinah
Sīnah (0 km) Galah Chaghar (2.6 km) Galah Chaghar (3.3 km) Gulah Chaghar (5.6 km) Khwājah (6.4 km) Panām Qōl (11.2 km) Darah-ye Jowāl (11.5 km) Darah-ye Jowāl (12.9 km)

Online Dating

Sinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sinah, Afghanistan