-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Shili Masjid

Map of Koh-e Shili Masjid Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shili Masjid,Koh-i-Sili Masjed,Koh-i-Sīlī Masjed,Kuh-e Shili Masjed,Kōh-e Shīlī Masjid,Kūh-e Shīlī Masjed,کوه شیلی مسجد, Kōh-e Shīlī Masjid

Koh-e Shili Masjid

Welcome to the Koh-e Shili Masjid google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shīlī Masjid. See Koh-e Shili Masjid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shīlī Masjid area. This placemark was added 2002-02-28.

Map of Koh-e Shili Masjid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0396/61.5028
  • Altitude: 1417 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:19
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shili Masjid
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shili Masjid

Online Dating

Koh-e Shili Masjid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shili Masjid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shili Masjid, Afghanistan