-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaykh Zadah

Map of Shaykh Zadah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekh Zadah,Shaykh Zadah,Shaykh Zādah,Shekh Zadah,Shekhzada,Sheykhzadeh,Sheykhzādeh,Shēkh Zādah,S̄ēkh Zādah,shykhzadh,شيخزاده,شیخ زاده, Shaykh Zādah

Shaykh Zadah

Welcome to the Shaykh Zadah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Zādah. See Shaykh Zadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Zādah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shaykh Zadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48331/62.47014
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Shaykh Zadah
  •  
Places near Shaykh Zadah

Online Dating

Shaykh Zadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykh Zadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Zadah, Afghanistan