Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaykh Bahlol

Map of Shaykh Bahlol Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saykh Bahlol,Shaykh Bahlol,Shaykh Bahlōl,Sheykh Bahlul,Sheykh Bahlūl,Sheykh-Bakhlul',Sheykh-Bakhlul’,Šaykh Bahlol,شیخ بهلول, Shaykh Bahlōl

Shaykh Bahlol

Welcome to the Shaykh Bahlol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Bahlōl. See Shaykh Bahlol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Bahlōl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shaykh Bahlol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:18
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Shaykh Bahlol
Places near Shaykh Bahlol

Online Dating

Shaykh Bahlol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaykh Bahlol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Bahlol, Afghanistan