-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Shaykh `Ali Kaku

Map of Chashmah-ye Shaykh `Ali Kaku Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Saykh `Ali Kaku,Casma-i-Saykh ‘Ali Kakū,Chashmah-ye Shaykh `Ali Kaku,Chashmah-ye Shaykh ‘Alī Kakū,Chashmeh-ye Sheykh `Al Kaku,Chashmeh-ye Sheykh ‘Al Kakū,Cheshmeh-ye Sheykh `Ali Kaku,Cheshmeh-ye Sheykh ‘Alī Kakū,چشمۀ شیخ علی ککو, Chashmah-ye Shaykh ‘Alī Kakū

Chashmah-ye Shaykh `Ali Kaku

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Shaykh `Ali Kaku google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Shaykh ‘Alī Kakū. See Chashmah-ye Shaykh `Ali Kaku photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Shaykh ‘Alī Kakū area. This placemark was added 2002-01-31.

Map of Chashmah-ye Shaykh `Ali Kaku
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09828/61.49606
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:21
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Shaykh `Ali Kaku
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Shaykh `Ali Kaku
Kishmārūn (4.2 km) Chāqmāq (5.5 km) Kārīz-e Shahāb od Dīn (15.2 km) ‘Alī Chap (19 km) Shōrābak (19.1 km) Chāh-e Gardanah (20.4 km) Buzmīchī (21.1 km) Kaftarī (22.7 km) Pīrah Turk (22.9 km) Labrow Moghul Bachah (23.2 km) Taygh-e Zard (24.9 km) Gilkand (25.2 km) Ghōriyān (27.3 km) Bāwah (28.6 km) Mindah Jū (29.2 km) Mīngūwān (29.3 km) Kārēz (30.2 km) Stownū (31.2 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Shaykh `Ali Kaku Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Shaykh `Ali Kaku, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Shaykh `Ali Kaku, Afghanistan