-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shishwi

Map of Shishwi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seswi,Sheshwi,Shishwi,Shishwī,Šešwi,ششوی, Shishwī

Shishwi

Welcome to the Shishwi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shishwī. See Shishwi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shishwī area. This placemark was added 2002-04-13.

Map of Shishwi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42425/63.90374
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:48
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Shishwi
  •  
Places near Shishwi

Online Dating

Shishwi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shishwi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shishwi, Afghanistan