-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shing-e Mabayn

Map of Shing-e Mabayn Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senge Mabayn,Sheng-e Mabeyn,Sheng-e Mābeyn,Shing-e Mabayan,Shing-e Mabayn,Shing-e Mābayn,Shing-e Mābayān,Shingi-Mabayn,Šenge Mābayn,شنگ مابیان,شنگ مابین, Shing-e Mābayn

Shing-e Mabayn

Welcome to the Shing-e Mabayn google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shing-e Mābayn. See Shing-e Mabayn photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shing-e Mābayn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shing-e Mabayn
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99923/63.37664
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:53
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Shing-e Mabayn
  •  
Places near Shing-e Mabayn

Online Dating

Shing-e Mabayn Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shing-e Mabayn, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shing-e Mabayn, Afghanistan