-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shayda'i-ye Sufla

Map of Shayda'i-ye Sufla Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayda`i-i-Sufla,Shaidai-Sufla,Shayda'i-ye Sofla,Shayda'i-ye Sufla,Shayda`i-i-Sufla,Shaydā’ī-ye Soflá,Shaydā’ī-ye Suflá,Shayḏā‘i-i-Suflā,Sheyda'i-ye Sofla,Sheydā’ī-ye Soflá,Šaydā‘i-i-Suflā,شیدائی سفلى, Shaydā’ī-ye Suflá

Shayda'i-ye Sufla

Welcome to the Shayda'i-ye Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaydā’ī-ye Suflá. See Shayda'i-ye Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaydā’ī-ye Suflá area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shayda'i-ye Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37938/62.32199
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:35
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Shayda'i-ye Sufla
  •  
Places near Shayda'i-ye Sufla
Shaydā’ī-ye Suflá (0 km) Shaydā’ī (1.5 km) Shaydā’ī-ye ‘Ulyā (2.6 km) Kahdistān (3.7 km) Kārēzak (3.8 km) Rabāţ-e Pīrzādah (4.4 km) Rakhnah-ye Jamshaydī (4.7 km) Naqīābād (4.8 km) Rabāţ-e Now (5.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mukhtār (5.5 km) Rabāţ-e Surkh (5.6 km) Kābul Darāz (5.6 km) Tāw Biryān (6.2 km) Nangābād (6.5 km) Badalū (6.6 km) Nāgwān (6.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā ‘Abdullāh (6.6 km) Naqāsh (7 km)

Online Dating

Shayda'i-ye Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayda'i-ye Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayda'i-ye Sufla, Afghanistan