-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Wadi-ye Shayda

Map of Wadi-ye Shayda Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Shayda,Vadi-ye Sheyda,Vādī-ye Shaydā,Vādī-ye Sheydā,Wadi-i-Sayda,Wadi-ye Shayda,Wadi-ye Shaydah,Wādi-i-Šaydā,Wādī-ye Shaydah,Wādī-ye Shaydā,وادی شیدا,وادی شیده, Wādī-ye Shaydā

Wadi-ye Shayda

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Shayda google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Shaydā. See Wadi-ye Shayda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Shaydā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wadi-ye Shayda
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93018/61.91185
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:02
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Shayda
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Shayda

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Shayda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Shayda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Shayda, Afghanistan