-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shatir Nazar

Map of Shatir Nazar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sater Nazar,Shater Nazar,Shatir Nazar,Shatirnazar,Shāter Naz̧ar,Shāţir Naz̧ar,Šāţer Nazar,شاتر نظر, Shāţir Naz̧ar

Shatir Nazar

Welcome to the Shatir Nazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāţir Naz̧ar. See Shatir Nazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāţir Naz̧ar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shatir Nazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47652/62.5453
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:56
  • Sunrise: 07:22
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Shatir Nazar
  •  
Places near Shatir Nazar

Online Dating

Shatir Nazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shatir Nazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shatir Nazar, Afghanistan