-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shakh Kaman Pa`in

Map of Shakh Kaman Pa`in Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakh Kaman Pa`in,Shakh Kaman Pa`in,Shakh Kamān Pā‘īn,S̄akh Kamān Pā‘īn,شخ کمان پائین, Shakh Kamān Pā‘īn

Shakh Kaman Pa`in

Welcome to the Shakh Kaman Pa`in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakh Kamān Pā‘īn. See Shakh Kaman Pa`in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakh Kamān Pā‘īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shakh Kaman Pa`in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36067/61.9635
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Shakh Kaman Pa`in
  •  
Places near Shakh Kaman Pa`in
Shākh Kamān Pā‘īn (0 km) Shākh Kamān Bālā (1.6 km) Ghowdālhā (1.8 km) Ābistān-e Pā’īn (2.4 km) Ābistān-e Bālā (2.8 km) Ābistān (4 km) Deh-e Lakah-ye Kādānak (4.8 km) Qaryah-ye Kāh (5 km) Bāgh-e Jahān (5.1 km) Kādānak-e Pā’īn (5.7 km) Kādānak-e Bālā (6.5 km) Manahā (6.5 km) Sarāy Now (6.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bālā (6.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (6.9 km) Awkal (7.3 km) Kushk (7.3 km) Paj (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Shakh Kaman Pa`in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakh Kaman Pa`in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakh Kaman Pa`in, Afghanistan