-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shakh Kaman Bala

Map of Shakh Kaman Bala Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakh Kaman Bala,Shakh Kaman Bala,Shakh Kamān Bālā,S̄akh Kamān Bālā,شخ کمان بالا, Shakh Kamān Bālā

Shakh Kaman Bala

Welcome to the Shakh Kaman Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakh Kamān Bālā. See Shakh Kaman Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakh Kamān Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shakh Kaman Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37304/61.97216
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Shakh Kaman Bala
  •  
Places near Shakh Kaman Bala

Online Dating

Shakh Kaman Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakh Kaman Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakh Kaman Bala, Afghanistan