-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shahrabad-e Sufla

Map of Shahrabad-e Sufla Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahrabade Sufla,Shahr Abad-e Sofla,Shahr Ābād-e Soflá,Shahrabad-e Sufla,Shahrabade Sufla,Shahrābād-e Suflá,Shahrābāde Suflā,Shakhrabadi-Sufla,Šahrābāde Suflā,شهر آباد سفلى,شهراباد سفلى,شهرابادٔ سفلى, Shahrābād-e Suflá

Shahrabad-e Sufla

Welcome to the Shahrabad-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahrābād-e Suflá. See Shahrabad-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahrābād-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shahrabad-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25639/62.20739
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:07
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Shahrabad-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Shahrabad-e Sufla
Shahrābād-e Suflá (0 km) Shahrābād-e ‘Ulyā (0.6 km) Sāmīdzay (0.9 km) Bahādurdzay (1.5 km) Qaryah-ye Langar Junūbī (1.6 km) Qaryah-ye Langar Shamālī (1.9 km) Bārtakht (1.9 km) Ḩusaīndzaī (2.3 km) Ūrāyin-e ‘Ulyā (2.6 km) Deh-e Chashmah (2.7 km) Ūrāyin-e Suflá (2.8 km) Koṟōhzdzay (3.1 km) Dūlūrg-e Janūbī (3.2 km) Deh-e Mīr Qāsim (3.8 km) Dūlūrg-e Shamālī (3.9 km) Samālān (3.9 km) Rubāţ Rōd (4.5 km) Jāk (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Shahrabad-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahrabad-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahrabad-e Sufla, Afghanistan